Guide til direktesendte kamper på Direktesport
Imorgen onsdag, 20.03.2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Norge | Montenegro |
|
15:30 | | Spania | Norge |
|
16:00 | | Norge | Sverige |
|
Lørdag, 23.03.2024 | ||||
PD | | Strømsgodset IF | Fredrikstad |
|
PD | | Sandnes Ulf | Bryne FK |
|
13:00 | | Tromsø | HamKam |
|
13:00 | | Hønefoss BK | Kongsvinger |
|
13:00 | | Kvik Halden | Strømmen IF |
|
13:00 | | Tromsdalen UIL | Alta IF |
|
15:00 |
| Norge | Bosnia |
|
Søndag, 24.03.2024 | ||||
PD | | Åsane Fotball | IL Hødd |
|
15:00 | | Kongsvinger | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | Haugesund | Egersunds IK |
|
16:00 | | Norge | Romania |
|
Mandag, 25.03.2024 | ||||
PD | | Kristiansund | Aalesunds FK |
|
PD | | Sogndal | SK Brann |
|
Tirsdag, 26.03.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Israel | Norge |
|
17:00 | | Norge | Slovenia |
|
Lørdag, 30.03.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Hønefoss BK | Elverum Fotball |
|
14:00 | | Tromsdalen UIL | IF Fløya |
|
Mandag, 01.04.2024 | ||||
17:00 | | Vålerenga | Sogndal | |
17:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Stabaek |
|
17:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | Raufoss Fotball |
|
17:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Levanger FK |
|
17:00 | | Bryne FK | IK Start |
|
17:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Egersunds IK |
|
17:00 | | Kongsvinger | Ranheim Fotball |
|
17:00 | | Moss FK | Lyn Fotball |
|
Tirsdag, 02.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Odd 2 | Sandefjord 2 |
|
Fredag, 05.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Tiller IL | Mosjøen IL |
|
Lørdag, 06.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Ullern IF | Gamle Oslo FK |
|
13:00 | | SK Træff | Bjørkelangen |
|
13:30 | | Sotra SK | Notodden FK |
|
13:45 | | Skeid | Tromsdalen UIL |
|
14:00 | | IL Bjarg | Førde IL |
|
14:00 | | Frøya FK | Fana IL |
|
14:00 | | Strømsgodset 2 | Verdal IL |
|
14:00 | | IL Ulfstind | Skjervøy IK |
|
14:00 | | Strømmen IF | Follo FK |
|
14:00 | | SK Vard Haugesund | Arendal Fotball |
|
14:00 | | FK Eik Tønsberg | IL Hødd |
|
15:00 | | Byåsen Toppfotball | Orkla FK |
|
15:00 | | Frigg Oslo FK | Nordstrand IF |
|
15:00 | | Mandalskameratene | Vindbjart FK |
|
15:00 | | FK Mjølner | IF Fløya |
|
15:00 | | IL Brodd | Staal Jørpeland |
|
15:00 | | Loddefjord IL | Os TF |
|
15:00 | | Trygg/Lade | Surnadal IL |
|
15:00 | | IF Ready | Lørenskog IF |
|
15:00 | | Grorud IL | Strindheim IL |
|
16:00 | | Stabaek | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | IK Start | Aalesunds FK |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | Ranheim Fotball | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Raufoss Fotball | Vålerenga |
|
16:00 | | Levanger FK | Moss FK |
|
16:00 | | Madla IL | IF Fram Larvik |
|
16:00 | | Djerv 1919 | Stord Sunnhordland FK |
|
16:00 | | Pors Grenland | FK Vidar |
|
16:00 | | Brattvåg IL | Kvik Halden |
|
19:00 | | Lokomotiv Oslo FK | Skedsmo FK |
|
Søndag, 07.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Melhus IL | Lillestrøm SK 2 |
|
14:00 | | FK Fyllingsdalen | Kongsvinger 2 |
|
14:00 | | Skeid 2 | Mjøndalen IF 2 |
|
14:00 | | Eidsvold TF | Vålerenga 2 |
|
14:30 | | Alta IF | Kjelsås Fotball |
|
15:00 | | Nardo FK | Stabæk 2 |
|
15:00 | | Rosenborg 2 | Rana FK |
|
15:00 | | IL Hødd 2 | Gjelleråsen IF |
|
15:00 | | Åsane 2 Fotball | Florø SK |
|
15:00 | | FK Vigør | IK Start 2 |
|
15:00 | | IL Stjørdals/Blink | Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
16:00 | | Harstad IL | Hønefoss BK |
|
16:00 | | SK Sprint-Jeløy | Innstranden IL |
|
16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf 2 | Sola FK |
|
16:00 | | Aalesund FK 2 | Spjelkavik IL |
|
16:00 | | Flekkerøy IL | Lysekloster IL |
|
17:00 | | Lyn Fotball | Kongsvinger |
|
17:00 | | FK Gjøvik-Lyn | IK Junkeren |
|
Mandag, 08.04.2024 | ||||
15:00 | | SK Brann 2 | Viking FK 2 |
|
15:30 | | HamKam 2 | Bodø/Glimt 2 |
|
17:00 | | Askøy FK | Haugesund 2 |
|
17:30 | | Skjetten Fotball | Kristiansund 2 |
|
18:00 | | Elverum Fotball | Fredrikstad 2 |
|
19:00 | | Bærum SK | KFUM Oslo 2 |
|
19:00 | | Funnefoss/Vormsund IL | Molde 2 |
|
19:30 | | Sarpsborg 08 2 | IL Flint |
|
Lørdag, 13.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | FK Ørn Horten | Brattvåg IL |
|
14:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | Strømmen IF |
|
14:00 | | Strindheim IL | Skeid |
|
14:00 | | IK Junkeren | Grorud IL |
|
15:00 | | Tromsdalen UIL | Eidsvold TF |
|
15:00 | | Lysekloster IL | SK Vard Haugesund |
|
16:00 | | Notodden FK | FK Eik Tønsberg |
|
Søndag, 14.04.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Arendal Fotball | Flekkerøy IL |
|
14:00 | | Kjelsås Fotball | FK Gjøvik-Lyn |
|
14:00 | | Follo FK | Alta IF |
|
15:30 | | Kvik Halden | Sotra SK |
|
17:00 | | Vålerenga | Stabaek |
|
Mandag, 15.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Viking FK 2 | FK Jerv |
|
17:00 | | Vålerenga 2 | IL Stjørdals/Blink |
|
18:00 | | IL Hødd | SK Brann 2 |
|
19:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Lyn Fotball |
|
19:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | IK Start |
|
19:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Sogndal |
|
19:00 | | Bryne FK | Levanger FK |
|
19:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Raufoss Fotball |
|
19:00 | | Kongsvinger | Egersunds IK |
|
19:00 | | Moss FK | Ranheim Fotball |
|
Fredag, 19.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Skeid | Kjelsås Fotball |
|
Lørdag, 20.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Lysekloster IL | Arendal Fotball |
|
14:00 | | FK Gjøvik-Lyn | Strindheim IL |
|
14:00 | | SK Vard Haugesund | Sotra SK |
|
14:00 | | Brattvåg IL | Notodden FK |
|
15:00 | | IL Stjørdals/Blink | Follo FK |
|
16:00 | | Stabaek | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | IK Start | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | Moss FK |
|
16:00 | | Raufoss Fotball | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | Levanger FK | Kongsvinger |
|
16:00 | | Egersunds IK | Aalesunds FK |
|
16:00 | | Flekkerøy IL | Kvik Halden |
|
18:00 | | Lyn Fotball | Vålerenga |
|
Søndag, 21.04.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Strømmen IF | Vålerenga 2 |
|
14:45 | | Alta IF | Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
15:00 | | FK Jerv | IL Hødd |
|
15:00 | | Eidsvold TF | IK Junkeren |
|
16:30 | | Grorud IL | Tromsdalen UIL |
|
Mandag, 22.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | FK Ørn Horten | SK Brann 2 |
|
18:00 | | FK Eik Tønsberg | Viking FK 2 |
|
Lørdag, 27.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Tromsdalen UIL | Alta IF |
|
14:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | Grorud IL |
|
14:00 | | Strømmen IF | Kjelsås Fotball |
|
14:00 | | Sotra SK | FK Jerv |
|
14:00 | | Eidsvold TF | FK Gjøvik-Lyn |
|
15:00 | | Follo FK | Skeid |
|
16:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Raufoss Fotball |
|
16:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Stabaek |
|
16:00 | | Bryne FK | Sogndal |
|
16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Levanger FK |
|
16:00 | | Kongsvinger | IK Start |
|
16:00 | | Moss FK | Egersunds IK |
|
Søndag, 28.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Kvik Halden | SK Vard Haugesund |
|
14:30 | | Mjøndalen IF | Vålerenga |
|
14:30 | | Lyn Fotball | Ranheim Fotball |
|
15:30 | | Notodden FK | Lysekloster IL |
|
16:00 | | IL Hødd | Flekkerøy IL |
|
19:00 | | Vålerenga 2 | Strindheim IL |
|
20:00 | | IK Junkeren | IL Stjørdals/Blink |
|
Mandag, 29.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Viking FK 2 | Brattvåg IL |
|
15:30 | | SK Brann 2 | FK Eik Tønsberg |
|