Guide til direktesendte kamper på TV 2 Play
Kamper med idag lørdag, 27.07.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Gjelleråsen IF | Skedsmo FK |
|
14:00 | | IL Hødd 2 | Kristiansund 2 |
|
14:00 | | Grorud IL | Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
14:00 | | IL Stjørdals/Blink | Strømmen IF |
|
15:00 | | FK Fyllingsdalen | Elverum Fotball |
|
15:00 | | Byåsen Toppfotball | Lillestrøm SK 2 |
|
15:00 | | Molde 2 | Lørenskog IF |
|
15:00 | | Funnefoss/Vormsund IL | IF Ready |
|
15:00 | | Skjetten Fotball | Spjelkavik IL |
|
15:00 | | Tiller IL | Orkla FK |
|
15:00 | | Trygg/Lade | Nardo FK |
|
15:00 | | Melhus IL | Surnadal IL |
|
15:00 | | Eidsvold TF | Skeid |
|
15:30 | | Verdal IL | Strømsgodset 2 |
|
16:00 | | KFUM Oslo | Bodø/Glimt |
|
16:00 | | Stabaek | Moss FK |
|
16:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Egersunds IK |
|
16:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | Lyn Fotball |
|
16:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Raufoss Fotball |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | IK Start |
|
16:00 | | Bryne FK | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Levanger FK |
|
16:00 | | IK Junkeren | Kjelsås Fotball |
|
17:30 | | IL Ulfstind | Hønefoss BK |
|
18:00 | | Fredrikstad | Rosenborg |
|
Imorgen søndag, 28.07.2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Skjervøy IK | Bodø/Glimt 2 |
|
12:00 | | SK Sprint-Jeløy | Fredrikstad 2 |
|
13:00 | | Aalesund FK 2 | Bjørkelangen |
|
13:00 | | FK Gjøvik-Lyn | Tromsdalen UIL |
|
14:00 | | Alta IF | Follo FK |
|
14:30 | | IF Fløya | Kongsvinger 2 |
|
15:00 | | FK Mjølner | Innstranden IL |
|
16:00 | | HamKam 2 | Harstad IL |
|
17:00 | | Tromsø | Kristiansund |
|
17:00 | | Odd | Strømsgodset IF |
|
17:00 | | Sandefjord | Haugesund |
|
17:00 | | Lillestrøm SK | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
18:30 | | Rana FK | Stabæk 2 |
|
19:15 | | Viking FK | Molde |
|
Mandag, 29.07.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Rosenborg 2 | Mosjøen IL |
|
19:00 | | Vålerenga | Ranheim Fotball |
|
Tirsdag, 30.07.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Strindheim IL | Vålerenga 2 |
|
Onsdag, 31.07.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Stabaek | Sandnes Ulf |
|
Fredag, 02.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Skeid | FK Gjøvik-Lyn |
|
Lørdag, 03.08.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Funnefoss/Vormsund IL | IL Hødd 2 |
|
13:30 | | Skedsmo FK | SK Træff |
|
14:00 | | Gjelleråsen IF | Lokomotiv Oslo FK |
|
14:00 | | Stabæk 2 | Trygg/Lade |
|
14:00 | | Surnadal IL | Verdal IL |
|
14:00 | | Bjørkelangen | Lørenskog IF |
|
14:00 | | Kjelsås Fotball | Grorud IL |
|
15:00 | | Hønefoss BK | SK Sprint-Jeløy |
|
15:00 | | Nardo FK | Byåsen Toppfotball |
|
15:00 | | Harstad IL | FK Mjølner |
|
15:00 | | Lillestrøm SK 2 | Melhus IL |
|
15:00 | | Tromsdalen UIL | Strindheim IL |
|
16:00 | | IK Start | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | Ranheim Fotball | Kongsvinger |
|
16:00 | | Raufoss Fotball | Aalesunds FK |
|
16:00 | | Levanger FK | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | Moss FK | Vålerenga |
|
16:00 | | Egersunds IK | Sogndal |
|
16:00 | | Fredrikstad 2 | IF Fløya |
|
16:00 | | IL Stjørdals/Blink | Eidsvold TF |
|
18:00 | | Bodø/Glimt | Haugesund |
|
18:00 | | Innstranden IL | FK Fyllingsdalen |
|
Søndag, 04.08.2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Bodø/Glimt 2 | IL Ulfstind |
|
14:00 | | Strømmen IF | Alta IF |
|
14:30 | | Lyn Fotball | Stabaek |
|
15:00 | | Spjelkavik IL | Aalesund FK 2 |
|
15:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | IK Junkeren |
|
15:00 | | Follo FK | Vålerenga 2 |
|
16:30 | | Kongsvinger 2 | Skjervøy IK |
|
17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sandefjord |
|
17:00 | | Kristiansund | Lillestrøm SK |
|
17:00 | | Strømsgodset IF | SK Brann |
|
17:00 | | HamKam | Viking FK |
|
17:00 | | Fredrikstad | KFUM Oslo |
|
19:15 | | Rosenborg | Tromsø |
|
Mandag, 05.08.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Strømsgodset 2 | Tiller IL |
|
18:00 | | Elverum Fotball | HamKam 2 |
|
19:00 | | Orkla FK | Rosenborg 2 |
|
Fredag, 09.08.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Vålerenga Kvinner | Rosenborg BK Kvinner |
|
19:00 | | Sandefjord | Strømsgodset IF |
|
Lørdag, 10.08.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Alta IF | Tromsdalen UIL |
|
13:00 | | Flekkerøy IL | SK Vard Haugesund |
|
14:00 | | Eidsvold TF | Follo FK |
|
15:00 | | FK Eik Tønsberg | Kvik Halden |
|
16:00 | | Haugesund | HamKam |
|
16:00 | | Stabaek | Ranheim Fotball |
|
16:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Moss FK |
|
16:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | Levanger FK |
|
16:30 | | Strindheim IL | Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
18:00 | | Viking FK | Bodø/Glimt |
|
Søndag, 11.08.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | FK Gjøvik-Lyn | IL Stjørdals/Blink |
|
14:00 | | SK Brann 2 | FK Jerv |
|
14:00 | | Viking FK 2 | IL Hødd |
|
14:30 | | Vålerenga | Raufoss Fotball |
|
15:00 | | IK Junkeren | Strømmen IF |
|
15:00 | | FK Ørn Horten | Notodden FK |
|
16:00 | | Arendal Fotball | Lysekloster IL |
|
16:00 | | Brattvåg IL | Sotra SK |
|
17:00 | | Odd | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
17:00 | | KFUM Oslo | Rosenborg |
|
17:00 | | Kongsvinger | Lyn Fotball |
|
17:00 | | Egersunds IK | IK Start |
|
19:15 | | Lillestrøm SK | Molde |
|
Mandag, 12.08.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Vålerenga 2 | Kjelsås Fotball |
|
19:00 | | Grorud IL | Skeid |
|
Onsdag, 14.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Fredrikstad | Haugesund |
|
19:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Aalesunds FK |
|
19:00 | | Levanger FK | Mjøndalen IF |
|
Torsdag, 15.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Athletic Club | Getafe |
|
21:30 | | Real Betis | Girona |
|
Fredag, 16.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Celta | Alavés |
|
21:30 | | UD Las Palmas | Sevilla FC |
|
Lørdag, 17.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Osasuna | Leganés |
|
21:30 | | Valencia CF | FC Barcelona |
|
Søndag, 18.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Real Sociedad | Rayo Vallecano |
|
21:30 | | Mallorca | Real Madrid |
|
Mandag, 19.08.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Real Valladolid | Espanyol |
|
21:30 | | Villarreal | At. Madrid |
|
Lørdag, 12.10.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | FK Fyllingsdalen | IL Ulfstind |
|
Søndag, 13.10.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Mosjøen IL | Lillestrøm SK 2 |
|