Guide til direktesendte kamper på TV 2 Play
Kamper med idag tirsdag, 19.03.2024 | ||||
21:00 | | Benfica Kvinner | O. Lyonnais Kvinner |
|
Torsdag, 21.03.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Georgia | Luxembourg |
|
20:00 | | Nederland | Norge |
|
20:45 |
| Israel | Island |
|
Fredag, 22.03.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Norge | Tsjekkia |
|
20:45 | | Nederland | Skottland |
|
21:30 | | Spania | Colombia |
|
Lørdag, 23.03.2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Avaldsnes | Bodø/Glimt |
|
12:00 | | Viking FK | AaFK Fortuna |
|
15:00 | | Stabaek | Kolbotn Fotball |
|
15:00 | | Lyn Fotball | Rosenborg BK Kvinner | |
15:00 | | Øvrevoll Hosle | FK Fyllingsdalen |
|
15:30 | | Røa IL | LSK Kvinner |
|
18:00 | | Irland | Belgia |
|
18:00 | | KIL/Hemne | Odd |
|
20:00 | | England | Brasil |
|
21:00 | | Frankrike | Tyskland |
|
Søndag, 24.03.2024 | ||||
15:30 | | TIL 2020 | Hønefoss BK |
|
Tirsdag, 26.03.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Norge | Slovakia |
|
Torsdag, 28.03.2024 | ||||
18:45 |
| FC Barcelona Kvinner | SK Brann Kvinner |
|
Fredag, 29.03.2024 | ||||
21:00 | | Cádiz CF | Granada CF |
|
Lørdag, 30.03.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Getafe | Sevilla FC |
|
16:15 | | UD Almería | Osasuna |
|
18:30 | | Valencia CF | Mallorca |
|
21:00 | | FC Barcelona | UD Las Palmas |
|
Søndag, 31.03.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Celta | Rayo Vallecano |
|
16:15 | | Girona | Real Betis |
|
18:00 | | Odd | Haugesund |
|
18:30 | | Alavés | Real Sociedad |
|
21:00 | | Real Madrid | Athletic Club |
|
Mandag, 01.04.2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Fredrikstad | Bodø/Glimt |
|
17:00 | | Tromsø | SK Brann |
|
17:00 | | Molde | Strømsgodset IF |
|
17:00 | | Rosenborg | Sandefjord |
|
17:00 | | Lillestrøm SK | Kristiansund |
|
17:00 | | Vålerenga | Sogndal |
|
17:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Stabaek |
|
17:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | Raufoss Fotball |
|
17:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Levanger FK |
|
17:00 | | Bryne FK | IK Start |
|
17:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Egersunds IK |
|
17:00 | | Kongsvinger | Ranheim Fotball |
|
17:00 | | Moss FK | Lyn Fotball |
|
19:15 | | Viking FK | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
21:00 | | Villarreal | At. Madrid |
|
Tirsdag, 02.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | KFUM Oslo | HamKam |
|
Onsdag, 03.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | SK Brann Kvinner | Vålerenga Kvinner |
|
Torsdag, 04.04.2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Granada CF | Valencia CF |
|
Lørdag, 06.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Stabaek | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | IK Start | Aalesunds FK |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | Ranheim Fotball | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Raufoss Fotball | Vålerenga |
|
16:00 | | Levanger FK | Moss FK |
|
18:00 | | Bodø/Glimt | Viking FK |
|
Søndag, 07.04.2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Kristiansund | KFUM Oslo |
|
17:00 | | Haugesund | Lillestrøm SK |
|
17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Odd |
|
17:00 | | Strømsgodset IF | Rosenborg |
|
17:00 | | HamKam | Molde |
|
17:00 | | Lyn Fotball | Kongsvinger |
|
19:15 | | SK Brann | Fredrikstad |
|
Lørdag, 13.04.2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Avaldsnes | Viking FK |
|
13:00 | | Øvrevoll Hosle | TIL 2020 |
|
14:00 | | AaFK Fortuna | KIL/Hemne |
|
15:00 | | LSK Kvinner | Arna-Bjørnar |
|
15:00 | | Rosenborg BK Kvinner | Stabaek |
|
15:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Røa IL |
|
15:00 | | Vålerenga Kvinner | Kolbotn Fotball |
|
15:00 | | Hønefoss BK | FK Fyllingsdalen |
|
16:45 | | SK Brann Kvinner | Lyn Fotball |
|
18:00 | | Fredrikstad | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
Søndag, 14.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Bodø/Glimt | Odd |
|
14:30 | | Viking FK | SK Brann |
|
17:00 | | Tromsø | Haugesund |
|
17:00 | | Molde | Kristiansund |
|
17:00 | | Odd | Sandefjord |
|
17:00 | | Rosenborg | HamKam |
|
17:00 | | Vålerenga | Stabaek |
|
19:15 | | Lillestrøm SK | Bodø/Glimt |
|
Mandag, 15.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Lyn Fotball |
|
19:00 | | Mjøndalen IF | IK Start |
|
19:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Sogndal |
|
19:00 | | Bryne FK | Levanger FK |
|
19:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Raufoss Fotball |
|
19:00 | | Kongsvinger | Egersunds IK |
|
19:00 | | Moss FK | Ranheim Fotball |
|
Tirsdag, 16.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | KFUM Oslo | Strømsgodset IF |
|
Fredag, 19.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Lyn Fotball | LSK Kvinner |
|
Lørdag, 20.04.2024 | ||||
00:00 | | KIL/Hemne | Avaldsnes |
|
14:00 | | Arna-Bjørnar | Stabaek |
|
14:00 | | Røa IL | Vålerenga Kvinner |
|
14:00 | | Åsane Fotball | SK Brann Kvinner |
|
14:00 | | FK Fyllingsdalen | Bodø/Glimt |
|
15:00 | | Hønefoss BK | Viking FK |
|
16:00 | | Stabaek | Mjøndalen IF |
|
16:00 | | IK Start | Sandnes Ulf |
|
16:00 | | Sogndal | Moss FK |
|
16:00 | | Raufoss Fotball | Bryne FK |
|
16:00 | | Levanger FK | Kongsvinger |
|
16:00 | | Egersunds IK | Aalesunds FK |
|
16:45 | | Kolbotn Fotball | Rosenborg BK Kvinner |
|
18:00 | | Lyn Fotball | Vålerenga |
|
Søndag, 21.04.2024 | ||||
14:30 | | HamKam | Strømsgodset IF |
|
15:00 | | TIL 2020 | AaFK Fortuna |
|
17:00 | | Haugesund | Rosenborg |
|
17:00 | | Viking FK | Fredrikstad |
|
17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | KFUM Oslo |
|
17:00 | | Kristiansund | Tromsø |
|
17:00 | | SK Brann | Odd |
|
17:00 | | Sandefjord | Lillestrøm SK |
|
19:15 | | Bodø/Glimt | Molde |
|
Tirsdag, 23.04.2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Vålerenga Kvinner | Stabaek |
|
Lørdag, 27.04.2024 | ||||
00:00 | | Avaldsnes | Odd |
|
13:00 | | Bodø/Glimt | Hønefoss BK |
|
14:00 | | Stabaek | SK Brann Kvinner |
|
14:00 | | Rosenborg BK Kvinner | Røa IL |
|
14:00 | | Kolbotn Fotball | Arna-Bjørnar |
|
14:00 | | Øvrevoll Hosle | KIL/Hemne |
|
16:00 | | Aalesunds FK | Raufoss Fotball |
|
16:00 | | Åsane Fotball | Stabaek |
|
16:00 | | Bryne FK | Sogndal |
|
16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Levanger FK |
|
16:00 | | Kongsvinger | IK Start |
|
16:00 | | Moss FK | Egersunds IK |
|
16:45 | | Vålerenga Kvinner | Lyn Fotball |
|
18:00 | | Rosenborg | Bodø/Glimt |
|
Søndag, 28.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Viking FK | TIL 2020 |
|
14:30 | | Mjøndalen IF | Vålerenga |
|
14:30 | | Lyn Fotball | Ranheim Fotball |
|
15:00 | | AaFK Fortuna | FK Fyllingsdalen |
|
17:00 | | Tromsø | Sarpsborg 08 |
|
17:00 | | Molde | Haugesund |
|
17:00 | | Strømsgodset IF | Kristiansund |
|
17:00 | | Lillestrøm SK | HamKam |
|
17:00 | | KFUM Oslo | SK Brann |
|
17:00 | | Fredrikstad | Sandefjord |
|
19:15 | | Odd | Viking FK |
|
Fredag, 14.06.2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| Tyskland | Skottland |
|
Lørdag, 15.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Ungarn | Sveits |
|
18:00 |
| Spania | Kroatia |
|
21:00 |
| Italia | Albania |
|
Søndag, 16.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| TBD | Nederland |
|
18:00 |
| Slovenia | Danmark |
|
21:00 |
| Serbia | England |
|
Mandag, 17.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Romania | TBD |
|
18:00 |
| Belgia | Slovakia |
|
21:00 |
| Østerrike | Frankrike |
|
Tirsdag, 18.06.2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Tyrkia | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| Portugal | Tsjekkia |
|
Onsdag, 19.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Kroatia | Albania |
|
18:00 |
| Tyskland | Ungarn |
|
21:00 |
| Skottland | Sveits |
|
Torsdag, 20.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Slovenia | Serbia |
|
18:00 |
| Danmark | England |
|
21:00 |
| Spania | Italia |
|
Fredag, 21.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Slovakia | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| Nederland | Frankrike |
|
Lørdag, 22.06.2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| TBD | Tsjekkia |
|
18:00 |
| Tyrkia | Portugal |
|
21:00 |
| Belgia | Romania |
|
Søndag, 23.06.2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| Sveits | Tyskland |
|
21:00 |
| Skottland | Ungarn |
|
Mandag, 24.06.2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| Kroatia | Italia |
|
21:00 |
| Albania | Spania |
|
Tirsdag, 25.06.2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Frankrike | TBD |
|
21:00 |
| England | Slovenia |
|
21:00 |
| Danmark | Serbia |
|
Onsdag, 26.06.2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Slovakia | Romania |
|
18:00 |
| TBD | Belgia |
|
21:00 |
| Tsjekkia | Tyrkia |
|
21:00 |
| TBD | Portugal |
|
Onsdag, 03.07.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Sandefjord | Tromsø |
|
19:00 | | SK Brann Kvinner | Vålerenga Kvinner |
|